Samsung MZVLB512HAJQ 512GB
512 GB · NVMe SSD · PCIe · Dell 15 9570 Samsung 512GB NVMe M.2 SSD MZVLB512HAJQ-000D1 9Y4V9
eBay prices as of
Best price now
$95.00
$185.55/TB · Used
Average lowest Buy It Now, all time
$47.99
↑ 98% today’s best is above average
Lowest Buy It Now, all time
$45.00
on Oct 11, 2026
Price history: lowest Buy It Now price
The lowest Buy It Now price each day, from live listings (not sold prices), including shipping, by condition.
- Refurbished$49.99
- Used$45.00
Show price data as a table
| Date | Refurbished | Used |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-12 | $45.00 | |
| 2026-10-11 | $45.00 | |
| 2026-10-10 | $49.99 | |
| 2026-10-09 | $49.99 | $52.99 |
| 2026-10-08 | $49.99 |
Specs
- Technology
- TLC · good balance of speed, endurance and price. Most SSDs today.
- Form factor
- M.2
- Interface
- PCIe
- Warranty
- Unknown
From the maker’s model number where we know the product line, otherwise from the listing titles. Check the seller’s listing before buying.
Current listings
| $/TB | Price | Capacity | Type | Technology | Form factor | Interface | Condition | Listing | Qty | Buy | Shipping notes | Updated | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $185.55 | $95.00shipping not stated | 512 GB | NVMe SSD | TLC | M.2 | PCIe | Used | Samsung PM981 512GB M.2 NVMe Internal SSD Green MZVLB512HAJQ-000H1 | — |
Get a price alert
We’ll send one email to confirm first. After that you only hear from us when this drive’s lowest Buy It Now price reaches your target. Every email has a one-click unsubscribe.
Similar drives
| $/TB | Price | Capacity | Type | Technology | Form factor | Interface | Condition | Drive | 7-day trend | Qty | Buy | Shipping notes | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $107.40 | $54.99 | 512 GB | NVMe SSD | — | M.2 2280 | PCIe | Refurbished | Samsung PM981a 512GB NVMe M.2 2280 PCIe SSD MZ-VLB512B | — | — | Free | ||
| $175.78 | $90.00 | 512 GB | NVMe SSD | — | M.2 2280 | PCIe | New | Samsung PM9C1b 512 GB Interne SSD M.2 2280 NVMe PSID MZVL8512HFLU-00BH1 | — | Free |